NMK Trøgstad - Landskamp.no |
Momarken bilbane - Bilcross - Folkrace - 13-14. juni 2015 |
Oppdatert 14.06.2015 10:56 |
Resultater klasse 'BC Junior' - til og med Omgang 4 |
Pl. | St. | Navn | Bilmerke | Motorklubb | Poeng | Tot | |||
1 | 335 | Martin Furuseth | Volvo | NMK Aurskog - Høland | 15, 15, 15, 15 | 60 | |||
2 | 329 | Sondre Evjen | Volkswagen | NMK Gol | 10, 15, 15, 15 | 55 | |||
3 | 327 | Sebastian Huse | Volvo | NMK Aremark | 15, 15, 10, 15 | 55 | |||
4 | 323 | Christian Lindemark | Volvo | NMK Aremark | 15, 15, 15, 10 | 55 | |||
5 | 302 | Magnus Knutsen | Volkswagen | NMK Hamar | 15, 15, 7, 10 | 47 | |||
6 | 303 | Simen Engsvik | Volvo | NMK Aremark | 15, 0, 15, 15 | 45 | |||
7 | 356 | Linus Leander | Saab | Säffle MC | 15, 15, 15, 0 | 45 | |||
8 | 310 | Marius Eng | Volvo | NMK Hamar | 10, 10, 10, 15 | 45 | |||
9 | 316 | Henrik Kristiansen | Nissan | NMK Aurskog - Høland | 15, 5, 7, 15 | 42 | |||
10 | 354 | Emil Løstegård | Saab | NMK Gol | 10, 7, 10, 15 | 42 | |||
11 | 334 | Kristoffer Kalfoss | Honda | KNA Solør Motorsport | 15, 10, 15, 0 | 40 | |||
12 | 355 | Ole Jørgen Ørken | Volvo | NMK Aremark | 5, 10, 15, 5 | 35 | |||
13 | 337 | Ida Bryntesson | BMW | KNA Indre Ytre Østfold | 5, 7, 10, 10 | 32 | |||
14 | 312 | Arne-Alexander Holm | Volvo | KNA Indre Ytre Østfold | 10, 7, 7, 7 | 31 | |||
15 | 338 | Sander Hamborg | Volvo | NMK Hønefoss | 3, 7, 10, 10 | 30 | |||
16 | 349 | Lars Henrik Sagmoen | Mitsubishi | KNA Solør Motorsport | 10, 5, 10, 5 | 30 | |||
17 | 344 | Lena Flakk | Ford | KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb | 5, 10, 7, 7 | 29 | |||
18 | 315 | Tobias Sørås | Volvo | NMK Aurskog - Høland | 3, 5, 10, 10 | 28 | |||
19 | 304 | Robin Rørvik | Volvo | NMK Aremark | 7, 10, 3, 7 | 27 | |||
20 | 341 | Sean Olsen | Saab | NMK Trøgstad | 1, 5, 15, 5 | 26 | |||
21 | 325 | Marcus Johannessen | Volkswagen | NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold | 10, 1, 5, 10 | 26 | |||
22 | 348 | Mats Andre Bredesen | Volvo | KNA Solør Motorsport | 10, 7, 3, 5 | 25 | |||
23 | 306 | Markus Vestli | Ford | NMK Aurskog - Høland | 5, 7, 10, 3 | 25 | |||
24 | 324 | Preben Moen | Volvo | NAF Motorsport Øvre Østfold | 5, 3, 5, 10 | 23 | |||
25 | 311 | Marius Bermingrud | Peugeot | KNA Eiker | 7, 15, 0, 0 | 22 | |||
26 | 350 | Kristoffer Larsen | Opel | NMK Aremark | 7, 5, 5, 5 | 22 | |||
27 | 300 | Marius Johansen | Volvo | NMK Trøgstad | 3, 10, 1, 7 | 21 | |||
28 | 326 | Mari Hoel | Volvo | NMK Gjøvik | 5, 5, 3, 7 | 20 | |||
29 | 313 | Nikolay Rike Grønlund | Toyota | NMK Konsmo | 7, 7, 5, 0 | 19 | |||
30 | 301 | Linn Therese Lund | Volvo | NMK Aremark | 5, 3, 3, 7 | 18 | |||
31 | 357 | Sanna Jansson | Saab | Karlstad MC Bil | 7, 3, 5, 3 | 18 | |||
32 | 305 | Tom vidar Belgen | Volvo | NMK Trøgstad | 7, 7, 0, 3 | 17 | |||
33 | 332 | Alekanderr Eng | Volvo | NMK Aremark | 10, 1, 5, 0 | 16 | |||
34 | 343 | Henriette Grødem | Opel | NMK Sandnes og Jæren | 3, 10, 0, 3 | 16 | |||
35 | 320 | Amund Hamborg | Volvo | NMK Hønefoss | 7, 3, 3, 3 | 16 | |||
36 | 322 | Susanne Møller Lund | Volvo | NMK Aremark | 0, 5, 3, 7 | 15 | |||
37 | 347 | Kine Jeanett Halvorsen lund | Volvo | KNA Solør Motorsport | 7, 0, 7, 0 | 14 | |||
38 | 318 | Caroline Holm | Volvo | KNA Indre Ytre Østfold | 1, 3, 5, 5 | 14 | |||
39 | 309 | Jesper Mourad | Volvo | NMK Trøgstad | 3, 3, 7, 0 | 13 | |||
40 | 307 | Oliver Kalfoss Lie | BMW | KNA Solør Motorsport | 0, 5, 7, 0 | 12 | |||
41 | 345 | Charlotte Aarstad | Volvo | KNA Indre Ytre Østfold | 3, 1, 5, 3 | 12 | |||
42 | 321 | Dennis Kristiansen | Volvo | NMK Aurskog - Høland | 1, 1, 0, 5 | 7 | |||
43 | 330 | Per Amund Juverud | Golf Juverud Motorsport | KNA Eiker | 3, 0, 1, 0 | 4 | |||
44 | 353 | Kevin Pihlgren | Saab | - | 0, 0, 0, 0 | 0 |
Pl. | St. | Navn | Bilmerke | Motorklubb | Poeng | Tot | |||
331 | Knut Arne Gaukelund | Opel | NMK Aurskog - Høland | ||||||
336 | Victor Nymoen | Mercedes-Benz | KNA Solør Motorsport | ||||||
339 | Eivind Gryte | Volvo | NMK Tønsberg | ||||||
351 | Kaj-Erik Heimvik | Opel | NMK Bergen |