NMK Gol
Goldagsløpet 2017
Oppdatert 15.07.2017 09:25
Startliste klasse 'BC Junior' - Omgang 2

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Poeng
303 Mats Bakkom Opel NMK Hamar 10
335 Mads Kasa Ford Reklame.no NMK Hønefoss 10
322 Henning Strand Volkswagen Boble NMK Valdres 0
317 Mats Åsheim Saab NMK Trysil 0
332 Christian Hobæk Volkswagen NMK Larvik 0
327 Thea Turvoll Lien Volkswagen NMK Modum og Sigdal 5
313 Gaute Hofton Volkswagen NMK Modum og Sigdal 10
348 Emil André Bech Mitsubishi Galantos NMK Gardermoen 3
333 Robert Kasa Ford Kasa Motorsport NMK Hønefoss 7
308 Thomas B. Østro Volkswagen Boble NMK Gol 5
324 Vilma Åsheim Mitsubishi NMK Trysil 5
329 Malin Gulbrandsen Nissan Sunny NMK Kongsberg 1
351 Marius O Andersen Ford NMK Nedre Hallingdal 3
339 Steffen Bergum Hauglid Opel NMK Valdres 3
336 Frida Hofton Volkswagen Boble NMK Modum og Sigdal 1
318 Lars Løstegård Opel NMK Gol 10
328 Silje Gjenga Lund VW Golf NMK Hamar 5
326 Eirik H. Berget Volkswagen NMK Gol 7
301 Rebecca Hunsbedt Opel NMK Kvinesdal 3
340 Sindre Løland Volkswagen NMK Konsmo 10
309 Lasse Flakk Ford KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb 5
310 Magnus Ransedokken Volkswagen NMK Gol 5
341 Magnus Simonsen Opel NMK Kvinesdal 10
305 Mari Tutanrud Strømsodd Volkswagen NMK Nedre Hallingdal 3
349 Bjørn Remi Bunes Saab NMK Gardermoen 5
334 Simen Løvlid Volvo NMK Modum og Sigdal 7
323 Mikkel Sortebråten Volvo NMK Gol 10
338 Mathias Bergsjøbrenden Morten Opel NMK Gardermoen 10
345 Henrik Ø. Johannessen Opel Astra NMK Modum og Sigdal 7
350 Mia Sagstuen Kristiansen Honda Civic NMK Hamar 3
304 Emilie Pettersen Mitsubishi NMK Hamar 2
312 Emilie Andresen Bråten Ford Taunus NMK Nedre Hallingdal 2
337 Ludvig Lund Peugeot 309 T16 NMK Larvik 7
320 Emil Andre Ås Ford Escort NMK Trysil 5
352 Åsmund Austgarden Opel NMK Hamar 7
302 Arne-Alexander Holm Volvo Østfold Motorsport 2
307 Robin Kristiansen Opel Vectra NMK Hønefoss 1
346 Roar Gilen Volvo NMK Gol 7
347 Sindre Madsen Moe Volvo NMK Trøgstad 7
306 Oda Rolid Volkswagen NMK Hønefoss 2
343 Joakim Holm Volvo Team Energi NMK Modum og Sigdal 3
321 Sivert Strand Opel Astra NMK Valdres 0
315 Ida Maribo Ford NMK Nedre Hallingdal 2
342 Jaran Pedersen Volvo Team Energi NMK Modum og Sigdal 2
330 Olav Brandsdal BMW NMK Bergen 3
314 Karen Kristine Smerud Volkswagen NMK Hadeland 0